?

Log in

Djokovic Fans on LiveJournal's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Djokovic Fans on LiveJournal

WELCOME //
Welcome to the one and only Novak Djokovic fan community!
+ USERINFO & RULES

MEET NOVAK //
Nickname: Nole
Born: 22nd May 1987
Birthplace: Belgrade (Serbia)
Residence: Belgrade (Serbia)
Height: 190 cm
Weight: 75 kg
Plays: Right-handed
Gear: Head & Adidas

LINKS //
+ OFFICIAL WEBSITE
+ ATP TENNIS
+ JOIN US

MOD //
+ JESSICA

LAYOUT //
+ ADELAIDE

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[Tuesday
December 27th, 2011]

misst89
Teasers:
    
 Novak Djokovic + 1 Novak picspam
here
RALLY

[Saturday
September 24th, 2011]

misst89
Teasers:
  

+ LARGE GRAPHICS including Novak Djokovic, Janko Tipsarevic, Feli and Fer.

HERE
RALLY

[Wednesday
July 13th, 2011]

misst89
            Teasers:
   

here
RALLY

[Saturday
June 18th, 2011]

misst89
    Teasers:
  
Novak Djokovic


HERE
RALLY

[Friday
April 8th, 2011]

misst89
 Teasers:
  

HERE
RALLY

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]